Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chocolate Bunny Cookies N Cream, 2.25 oz, (Pack of 2) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil Cookie Dairy Solids Milk Soy Lecithin Salt

Check Chocolate Bunny Cookies N Cream, 2.25 oz, (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Bunny Cookies N Cream, 2.25 oz, (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Chocolate Bunny Cookies N Cream, 2.25 oz, (Pack of 2) | Spoonful