Is Chocolate Bunny Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
* DARK CHOCOLATE (* SUGAR, * CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, AND * COCOA BUTTER) * ORGANIC * FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED™. 100% FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED INGREDIENTS.
Check Chocolate Bunny against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Bunny in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


