Is Chocolate Buttons - 125g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Rice Starch, Glucose Syrup, Thickener: Gum Arabic, Vanilla Extract, Glazing Agent Carnauba Wax, Carthamus Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Radish Concentrate, Spirulina Concentrate, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Sweet Potato Juice Concentrate, Blackcurrant Concentrate, Apple Concentrate
Check Chocolate Buttons - 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Buttons - 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Buttons - 125g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


