Is Chocolate Cabernet Sauvignon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544338) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackberry, Chocolate Drops, Currants (Dried), Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea

Check Chocolate Cabernet Sauvignon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544338) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Cabernet Sauvignon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544338) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast