Is CHOCOLATE CACAO ORGANIC POWER SNACKS, CHOCOLATE CACAO Soy Free?

Ingredients
DATE PASTE*, NAVITAS ORGANIC SUPERFOOD BLEND (CHIA SEED*, CACAO POWDER*, LUCUMA POWDER*, GOJI POWDER*, MACA POWDER*), DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP* (CANE SUGAR*, COCOA LIQUOR*, COCOA BUTTER*), SORGHUM*, PUMPKIN SEED*, SUNFLOWER SEED*, ALMOND BUTTER*, NATURAL FLAVOR*, SEA SALT, ACEROLA CHERRY POWDER*.
Check CHOCOLATE CACAO ORGANIC POWER SNACKS, CHOCOLATE CACAO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CACAO ORGANIC POWER SNACKS, CHOCOLATE CACAO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


