Is CHOCOLATE CACAO ORGANIC POWER SNACKS, CHOCOLATE CACAO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATE PASTE*, NAVITAS ORGANIC SUPERFOOD BLEND (CHIA SEED*, CACAO POWDER*, LUCUMA POWDER*, GOJI POWDER*, MACA POWDER*), DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP* (CANE SUGAR*, COCOA LIQUOR*, COCOA BUTTER*), SORGHUM*, PUMPKIN SEED*, SUNFLOWER SEED*, ALMOND BUTTER*, NATURAL FLAVOR*, SEA SALT, ACEROLA CHERRY POWDER*.
Check CHOCOLATE CACAO ORGANIC POWER SNACKS, CHOCOLATE CACAO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CACAO ORGANIC POWER SNACKS, CHOCOLATE CACAO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


