Is CHOCOLATE CACAO SUPERFOOD DRINK, MINT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, RAW CACAO POWDER*, COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, RAW CACAO BUTTER*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, RAW VANILLA BEAN*, OIL OF MINT*, MONK FRUIT.
Check CHOCOLATE CACAO SUPERFOOD DRINK, MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CACAO SUPERFOOD DRINK, MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


