Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHOCOLATE CAKE BATTER SYNTHA-6 PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE CAKE BATTER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Matrix Comprised Of : ( Whey Protein Concentrate , Whey Protein Isolate , Calcium Caseinate , Micellar Casein , Milk Protein Isolate , Egg Albumen and Glutamine Peptides ) , Sunflower Powder , Consisting Of : ( Sunflower Oil , Corn Syrup Solids , Sodium Caseinate , Mono and Di-glycerides , Dipotassium Phosphate , Tricalcium Phosphate , Soy Lecithin and Tocopherols ) , Cocoa Powder Processed with Alkali , Polydextrose , Natural And Artificial Flavors , Mct Powder , Consisting Of : ( Medium Chain Triglycerides , Non-fat Dry Milk , Disodium Phosphate and Silicon Dioxide ) , Cellulose Gum , Salt , Sucralose , Acesulfame Potassium , Lecithin , Papain and Bromelain

Check CHOCOLATE CAKE BATTER SYNTHA-6 PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE CAKE BATTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSmoothie
Wheat Free? CHOCOLATE CAKE BATTER SYNTHA-6 PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE CAKE BATTER | Spoonful