Is Chocolate cake iso whey Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isolated protein (milk whey), Cocoa, Natural and/or artificial flavours, Sucralose, Digestive enzymes (proteases, bromelain, lactase), Steviol Glycoside (stevia leaf extract), Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Soy lecithin. Contains: Milk (whey) and soy (lecithin) ingredients. May contain: Fish, Nuts, Eggs
Check Chocolate cake iso whey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate cake iso whey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingMeal PrepSnacking


