Is CHOCOLATE CAKE & MUFFIN BAKE MIX, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLESOME GLUTEN FREE FLOUR MIX: (TAPIOCA FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR*, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO*, ORGANIC FLAXSEED MEAL*), SUGAR CANE CRYSTALS, NATURAL PROCESSED COCOA POWDER, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CHOCOLATE CAKE & MUFFIN BAKE MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CAKE & MUFFIN BAKE MIX, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


