Is Chocolate Candies, White Candy Corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavor), Sugar, Cornstarch, Less Than 1% - Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Coloring (Includes Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 1), Gum Acacia, Artificial Flavor
Check Chocolate Candies, White Candy Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Candies, White Candy Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Candies, White Candy Corn is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


