Is Chocolate Candy Beans, Orange Jellies And Popping Candy Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
sugar, cocoa butter, dried whole milk, cocoa mass, concentrated orange juice, glucose-fructose syrup, concentrated apple purée, lactose (milk), emulsifier: lecithins (soya), rice flour, rice starch, thickener: gum arabic, orange pulp, glucose, natural flavourings, gelling agent: pectin, fruit, vegetable and plant concentrates (safflower, red radish, spirulina, lemon, apple, pumpkin, sweet potato, blackcurrant), salt, glucose syrup, citrus fibre, acid: citric acid, carbon dioxide, glazing agent: beeswax, carnauba wax, acidity regulator: e332(ii),
Check Chocolate Candy Beans, Orange Jellies And Popping Candy Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Candy Beans, Orange Jellies And Popping Candy Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


