Is CHOCOLATE CANDY, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS LIST FOR PEZ CHOCOLATE CANDY SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL & PALM OIL, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR

Check CHOCOLATE CANDY, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE CANDY, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go