Is CHOCOLATE CANDY, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS LIST FOR PEZ CHOCOLATE CANDY SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL & PALM OIL, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR
Check CHOCOLATE CANDY, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CANDY, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE CANDY, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


