Is CHOCOLATE CANDY WITH PEANUTS BARS, PEANUTS Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR; PEANUTS; VEGETABLE OIL [PALM OIL; SHEA OIL; SUNFLOWER OIL; PALM KERNEL OIL; AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL]; CHOCOLATE; SKIM MILK; REDUCED PROTEIN WHEY (MILK); CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; LECITHIN (SOY); SALT; NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CHOCOLATE CANDY WITH PEANUTS BARS, PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CANDY WITH PEANUTS BARS, PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


