Is CHOCOLATE CARAMEL CLUSTERS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, WHEY POWDER (MILK), INVERT SUGAR, SALT, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA AND PURE VANILLA.
Check CHOCOLATE CARAMEL CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CARAMEL CLUSTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


