Is CHOCOLATE & CARAMEL COVERED PRETZELS, DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
CARAMEL (CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK [MILK, SUGAR], HEAVY CREAM, INVERT SUGAR, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], BROWN SUGAR [SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, MOLASSES], SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN), PRETZEL (SOFT RED WINTER WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, CANOLA OIL, CORN SYRUP, MALT SYRUP, YEAST), DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA).
Check CHOCOLATE & CARAMEL COVERED PRETZELS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE & CARAMEL COVERED PRETZELS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


