Is Chocolate Caramel Five Star Bar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soybean Lecithin, And Vanilla), Heavy Cream
Check Chocolate Caramel Five Star Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Caramel Five Star Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Caramel Five Star Bar is available at 2 retailers
AmazonGiant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


