Is Chocolate & Caramel Frozen Dessert Cone Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup [wheat], maltodextrin, glucose-fructose, caramelized sugar, fructose), Wheat flour, Coconut oil, Vegetable oil (coconut and/or sunflower oil), Coconut powder, Cocoa, Oligofructose, Pea protein, Mono & diglycerides, Sunflower lecithin, Carob bean gum, Guar gum, Salt, Silicon dioxide, Carrageenan, Potassium phosphate, Ammonium phosphatides, Natural flavour, Artificial flavour, Pectin, Milk.
Check Chocolate & Caramel Frozen Dessert Cone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate & Caramel Frozen Dessert Cone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


