Is CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PEANUT CLUSTERS, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, PEANUT Wheat Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA FLAVOR), NONFAT MILK POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, GLUCOSE, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, SUGAR, LACTOSE, MONOGLYCERIDES, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PEANUT CLUSTERS, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, PEANUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PEANUT CLUSTERS, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, PEANUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


