Is CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PEANUT CLUSTERS, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING]), PEANUTS, SALT, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER) AND VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PEANUT CLUSTERS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PEANUT CLUSTERS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


