Is CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PEANUT CLUSTERS, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING]), PEANUTS, SALT, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER) AND VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PEANUT CLUSTERS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PEANUT CLUSTERS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


