Is Chocolate Caramel Pecan Cheesecake-Style Dessert Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream (coconut water, guar gum), Coconut oil, Almonds, Cashews, Erythritol, Dates, Coconut sugar, Cacao powder, Vanilla extract, Pecans, Sea salt

Check Chocolate Caramel Pecan Cheesecake-Style Dessert against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking