Is CHOCOLATE CARAMEL & SEA SALT DESSERT TOPPING, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL & SEA SALT Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, WATER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, UNSALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), HONEY, SEA SALT, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN (USED AS AN EMULSIFIER).
Check CHOCOLATE CARAMEL & SEA SALT DESSERT TOPPING, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CARAMEL & SEA SALT DESSERT TOPPING, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE CARAMEL & SEA SALT DESSERT TOPPING, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL & SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


