Is Chocolate- Caramel with Sea Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Coconut Oil, Milk, Palm Kernel Oil, Caramel Paste (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk , Salt, Soya Lecithin), Soya Lecithin, Salt, Flavour, Artificial Flavour, Barley Malt Extract, May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Chocolate- Caramel with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate- Caramel with Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate- Caramel with Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmoothGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


