Is CHOCOLATE CEREAL, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILLED CORN, SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, PALM KERNEL OIL, MALT FLAVOR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, DEXTROSE), GELATIN, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), IRON (FERRIC PHOSPHATE), NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D3.

Check CHOCOLATE CEREAL, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go