Is CHOCOLATE + CHAGA WELLNESS PROBIOTIC BEVERAGE, CHOCOLATE + CHAGA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GOOD INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC KEFIR (ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK, PECTIN, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES), ORGANIC SWEET POTATO JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CHAGA EXTRACT
Check CHOCOLATE + CHAGA WELLNESS PROBIOTIC BEVERAGE, CHOCOLATE + CHAGA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE + CHAGA WELLNESS PROBIOTIC BEVERAGE, CHOCOLATE + CHAGA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


