Is Chocolate Chai Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545546) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Black Tea, Cardamom Seeds, Chocolate Drops, Ginger, Natural Flavors
Check Chocolate Chai Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545546) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chai Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545546) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Talenti Gelato Non-GMO Black Raspberry Chocolate Chip Frozen Dessert Gluten-Free, 1 Pint 1 Count
Tazo Skinny Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
Where to buy
Chocolate Chai Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545546) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


