Is Chocolate Chai Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545538) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cardamom Seeds, Chamomile, Chocolate Drops, Ginger, Natural Flavors
Check Chocolate Chai Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545538) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chai Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545538) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Tazo Skinny Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Honey Vanilla Chamomile 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
Celestial Seasonings® Chamomile Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags 20 Ct Box
Where to buy
Chocolate Chai Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545538) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


