Is Chocolate Chai Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 570173) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cardamom Seeds, Chocolate Drops, Colombian Decaf Whole Coffee Beans, Ginger, Natural Flavors

Check Chocolate Chai Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 570173) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Chai Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 570173) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
ChocolateySpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast