Is Chocolate Chai Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 570167) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cardamom Seeds, Chocolate Drops, Ginger, Guatemalan Whole Coffee Beans, Natural Flavors
Check Chocolate Chai Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 570167) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chai Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 570167) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
COFFEE CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED GREEK YOGURT BARS, COFFEE CHOCOLATE CHIP
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet Hersheys Chocolate Caramel - 32 Fl. Oz.
Gatorade Recover Whey Protein Bar Chocolate Caramel Naturally Flavored 2.8 Oz
Elmhurst Plant Based Oat Creamer Chai Spice Naturally Flavored
Great Value Caramel Pecan Naturally & Artificiall Flavored Ground Coffee Medium Sweet & Nutty
Where to buy
Chocolate Chai Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 570167) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Whole


