Is Chocolate Chai Medium Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 570161) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cardamom Seeds, Chocolate Drops, Ginger, Medium Roast (Whole Coffee Beans), Natural Flavors

Check Chocolate Chai Medium Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 570161) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Chai Medium Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 570161) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking