Is Chocolate Chai Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 545560) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cardamom Seeds, Chocolate Drops, Ginger, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea

Check Chocolate Chai Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 545560) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Chai Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 545560) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateySpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go