Is CHOCOLATE CHEESECAKE DIP MIX, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL DARK CHOCOLATE POWDER (COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CARAMEL COLOR, MALTODEXTRIN, ACACIA GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL).
Check CHOCOLATE CHEESECAKE DIP MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHEESECAKE DIP MIX, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


