Is Chocolate Cheesecake Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 541381) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Chocolate Drops, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea, White Chocolate Chips

Check Chocolate Cheesecake Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 541381) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Cheesecake Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 541381) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go