Is Chocolate Cheesecake Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541383) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Chocolate Drops, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea, White Chocolate Chips
Check Chocolate Cheesecake Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541383) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Cheesecake Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541383) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Cheesecake Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541383) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


