Is Chocolate Cheesecake Sumatra Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549326) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Chocolate Drops, Natural Flavors, Sumatra Decaf Whole Coffee Beans, White Chocolate Chips
Check Chocolate Cheesecake Sumatra Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549326) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Cheesecake Sumatra Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549326) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Chocolate Cheesecake Sumatra Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549326) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Whole


