Is Chocolate Cheesecake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK & CREAM, CANE SUGAR, NONFAT YOGURT, COCOA GANACHE, COCOA, EGG WHITE, WATER, OAT FIBER, EGGS, ENRICHED FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, GRAHAM FLOUR, PALM OIL, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, HONEY, BAKING SODA, BREWED COFFEE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Chocolate Cheesecake against your own diets in the app.