Is Chocolate Cherry Cappuccino Sumatra Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 569555) Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- chocolate drops
chocolate drops
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cherries (Dried), Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors, Sumatra Decaf Whole Coffee Beans
Check Chocolate Cherry Cappuccino Sumatra Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 569555) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Cherry Cappuccino Sumatra Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 569555) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
CAPPUCCINO FUDGE BLITZ CLASSIC COFFEE ICE CREAM WITH WHITE CHOCOLATE-FLAVORED CREMES, MOCHA ESPRESSO MINI BROWNIES, AND CHOCOLATE FUDGE MARBLE, CAPPUCCINO FUDGE BLITZ
Where to buy
Chocolate Cherry Cappuccino Sumatra Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 569555) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Whole


