Is Chocolate Cherry Cordial Coffee, 24 Single Serve Cups Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coff
Check Chocolate Cherry Cordial Coffee, 24 Single Serve Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Cherry Cordial Coffee, 24 Single Serve Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Unreal Peanut Butter Cups Vegan Dark Chocolate -- 4.2 oz
Where to buy
Chocolate Cherry Cordial Coffee, 24 Single Serve Cups is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


