Is CHOCOLATE CHERRY ENERGY GEL, CHOCOLATE CHERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, WATER, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT (CONTAINS CAFFEINE), NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SEA SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE CHERRY ENERGY GEL, CHOCOLATE CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHERRY ENERGY GEL, CHOCOLATE CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Pouch


