Is CHOCOLATE CHERRY GRANOLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROLLED OATS, COCONUT, ALMONDS, FLAX MEAL, CRISPY RICE, CANOLA OIL, MAPLE SYRUP, HONEY SALT, SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, SWEETENED CHERRIES, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCO BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN)
Check CHOCOLATE CHERRY GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHERRY GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackOn The GoTopping


