Is CHOCOLATE CHERRY PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dates, Organic Cherries, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Sunflower Seed Protein Powder, Organic Sunflower Butter, Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein Powder. Nuts.
Check CHOCOLATE CHERRY PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHERRY PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE CHERRY PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHERRY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


