Is CHOCOLATE CHERRY TOPPING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MICHIGAN CHERRIES, CANE SUGAR, SPRING WATER, PASTEURIZED CREAM, COCOA, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, SIMPLE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL ALMOND EXTRACT, CORN STARCH.
Check CHOCOLATE CHERRY TOPPING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHERRY TOPPING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


