Is CHOCOLATE CHERRY TRUFFLE BAR, CHOCOLATE CHERRY TRUFFLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, CHERRIES, ALMONDS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS* (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT), APPLES.
Check CHOCOLATE CHERRY TRUFFLE BAR, CHOCOLATE CHERRY TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHERRY TRUFFLE BAR, CHOCOLATE CHERRY TRUFFLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


