Is Chocolate Chip Banana Bread Creamy & Hearty Protein Instant Oatmeal Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic certified gluten-free oats
organic certified gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Certified Gluten-free Oats, Organic Coconut Sugar, Plant Protein Blend (pea Protein, Fava Protein, Chocho Protein), Chickpea Flour, Freeze-dried Bananas, Organic Dark Chocolate Chunks (organic Cane Sugar, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Vanilla Extract), Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Quinoa Flakes, Organic Buckwheat Flour, Sea Salt.
Check Chocolate Chip Banana Bread Creamy & Hearty Protein Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chip Banana Bread Creamy & Hearty Protein Instant Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Oatmeal Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Oatmeal Chocolate Chip MacroBar® - 4CT
Heavenly Hunks (Oatmeal Chocolate Chip, 1 6oz bag)
DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH FLAVOR PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


