Is CHOCOLATE CHIP BREAKFAST BISCUITS, CHOCOLATE CHIP Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), RICE FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, INVERT CANE SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, MOLASSES, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, NONFAT MILK, WHEAT STARCH, EGGS.VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ZINC OXIDE, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN).
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP BREAKFAST BISCUITS, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP BREAKFAST BISCUITS, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 3 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


