Is CHOCOLATE CHIP CAKE IN A CUP, CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR* PASTRY FLOUR* CHOCOLATE CHIPS* (CANE SUGAR*, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT*) WHEAT STARCH* PALM OIL*†WHOLE EGG POWDER*
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP CAKE IN A CUP, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP CAKE IN A CUP, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE CHIP CAKE IN A CUP, CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


