Is CHOCOLATE CHIP CANNOLI DIP, MINT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICOTTA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, VINEGAR, SALT), SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), NATURAL FLAVOR, COLORING (GLYCERIN, WATER, VEGETABLE JUICE, SPIRULINA, TURMERIC).
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP CANNOLI DIP, MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP CANNOLI DIP, MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


