Is Chocolate Chip Cookie Bites Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten free flour blend (oat flour, cassava flour, potato starch), responsibly sourced palm fruit oil, chocolate chips (cane sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, vanilla powder), maple sugar, cane sugar, flax seed, dried ground vanilla beans, sea salt, rice syrup, grape juice concentrate, molasses, carrot fiber.
Check Chocolate Chip Cookie Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chip Cookie Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


